Saturday’s Scores

AC Wings 3, Holy Angels 2

Albert Lea 0, Hastings 0, OT (tie)

Alexandria 2, East Grand Forks 0

Andover 4, Totino-Grace 0

Austin/Austin Pacelli 7, Rochester John Marshall 3

Bagley/Fosston 6, Morris Benson Area Storm 3

Becker/Big Lake 11, Breckenridge-Wahpeton Blades 1

Blaine 8, Coon Rapids 1

Blake 4, Chanhassen 1

Buffalo 8, St. Michael-Albertville 1, OT

Burnsville 8, Apple Valley 0

Champlin Park 3, Centennial 1

Chaska 8, Bloomington Jefferson 2

Crookston Pirates 6, International Falls 3

Delano/Rockford 2, Minneapolis 0

Eastview 4, Lakeville South 1

Eden Prairie 4, Benilde-St. Margaret’s 2

Edina 3, Minnetonka 1

Elk River/Zimmerman 4, Irondale/Saint Anthony 1

Forest Lake 6, Mounds View 3

Hermantown 5, Bemidji 2

Hill-Murray 4, Duluth Marshall 1

Kittson County Central 4, Park Rapids Area 1

Lakeville North 7, Shakopee 0

Mahtomedi 6, St. Cloud Cathedral 2

Mankato East/Loyola 6, South St. Paul 4

Mankato West 5, Sartell-St. Stephen 3

Maple Grove 7, Osseo 0

Monticello Moose 5, Chisago Lakes 2

Moorhead 2, St. Cloud 0

North Branch 6, Princeton 5, OT

Northern Lakes Lightning 4, Proctor 1

Orono 4, Mound-Westonka/Watertown-Mayer 0

Prior Lake 7, Farmington 2

Providence Academy 8, Minnehaha United 1

Rochester Century 5, Northfield 1

Rochester Mayo 4, Owatonna 1

Rosemount 5, Eagan 2

Spring Lake Park 2, Anoka 1

St. Paul Academy 5, Red Wing 3

St. Paul Johnson 6, Hibbing/Chisholm 1

St. Thomas Academy 16, Henry Sibley 0

Stillwater 5, Cretin-Derham Hall 2

Tartan 6, Simley 2

Wadena-Deer Creek 8, Red Lake Falls 2

Waseca Blue Jays 4, Windom Area 1

Wayzata 8, Hopkins 2

Woodbury 4, Roseville 1

Farmington 8, Lakeville South 0

Lakeville North 5, Dodge County Wildcats 2

Eagan 1, Apple Valley 0

East Ridge 5, Park (Cottage Grove) 2

Hill-Murray 12, Irondale/Saint Anthony 0

Roseville 1, Mounds View 0, OT

Stillwater 2, Woodbury Area 1

White Bear Lake 4, North/Tartan 0

Blaine 6, Anoka 0

Centennial 4, Spring Lake Park 0

Rogers 3, Champlin Park/Coon Rapids 2, OT

Blake 11, Minnehaha United 0

Cretin-Derham Hall 4, Benilde-St. Margaret’s 3

Edina 4, Hopkins/St. Louis Park 0

Wayzata 7, Osseo/Park Center 0

Andover 4, Elk River/Zimmerman 3, OT

Forest Lake 5, Grand Rapids/Greenway 3

Brainerd/Little Falls 7, Moorhead 0

North Wright County 5, St. Cloud Icebreakers 0

Roseau 6, Bemidji 0

Sartell/Sauk Rapids-Rice 5, Buffalo Bison 3

Faribault 5, Red Wing 4

Rochester Lourdes/Dover-Eyota 7, Albert Lea 3

Hutchinson 2, Delano/Rockford 1

Mound Westonka/Watertown-Mayer/SW Christian 5, New Ulm Eagles 1

Mankato East/Loyola 4, Luverne Cardinals 3, OT

Mankato West 3, Marshall Tigers 2, OT

Simley 4, St/ Paul/Henry Sibley 1

Alexandria 19, Morris Benson Area Storm 0

Willmar 8, Northern Lakes Lightning 0

Duluth Marshall 1, C-E-C Lumberjacks 0

Proctor/Hermantown 3, Hibbing/Chisholm 0

Thief River Falls 1, East Grand Forks 0

Warroad 16, Detroit Lakes/Perham 0

Associated Press

Associated Press

More Sports

STORMTRACKER 19 WEATHER

Connect with WXOW

Top Sports Stories

Scroll to top
Skip to content